Records del Club

RECORDS ABSOLUTOS MASCULINOS
PruebaMarcaNombre y apellidosFechaLugar
60ml7.23Eduardo Ossuna Juntadez17/01/2015Madrid-CSD
100ml11.2Rodrigo de la Oliva Gil22/09/2007Aranjuez
200ml23.10Eduardo Cobas Galauner25/02/2024Madrid-Gallur
400ml51.00Mario Díaz Herrero02/02/2020Madrid-Gallur
800ml1:58.39Luis Antón Méndez25/02/2024Madrid-Gallur
1500ml4:09.84Luis Antón Méndez28/12/2023Madrid-Gallur
3000ml9:12.94Carlos Abellán Ossenbach20/04/2024Tres Cantos
5000ml16:21.53Carlos Abellán Ossenbach14/04/2022Alcobendas
10000ml
60mv8.69Esteban Cobas Galauner21/01/2023Madrid-Gallur
110mv15.82Esteban Cobas Galauner07/05/2023Madrid-Vallehermoso
400mv57.75Eduardo Cobas Galauner23/06/2019Madrid-Aluche
3000 obstaculos10:29.23Luis Antón Méndez07/04/2024Arganda del Rey
Altura2.08Eduardo García
Martín
15/07/2023Pamplona
Longitud7.20Esteban Cobas Galauner20/05/2023Fuenlabrada
Pertiga2.11Aitor García-Amorena07/04/2024Arganda del Rey
Triple Salto14.16Eduardo Cobas Galauner17/03/2024Leganés
Peso10.35Eduardo García Martín05/02/2023Madrid-Gallur
Disco21.55Yago Panchevski Álvarez18/03/2023Madrid-Vallehermoso
Martillo18.97Sergio Rodríguez García De Castro05/04/2024Leganés
Jabalina34.60Yago Panchevski Álvarez30/04/2023Madrid-Vallehermoso
Decatlón3890Yago Panchevski30/04/2023Madrid-Vallehermoso
4×10043.60-Esteban Cobas
-Eduardo Cobas
-Jorge Pablo
-Diego Barrios
30/04/2023Fuenlabrada
4×4003:32.84-Luis Antón
-Daniel Cuadrado
-Carlos Millán
-Eduardo Cobas
30/04/2023Fuenlabrada
3000 marcha22:11.57Pablo Molina Amigo07/07/2024Arganda del Rey
5000 marcha39:35.1Pablo Molina Amigo20/01/2024Alcobendas
RECORDS ABSOLUTOS FEMENINOS
60ml8.01Fernanda Basilio Domínguez11/02/2024Madrid-Gallur
100ml12.51Fernanda Basilio Domínguez 20/04/2024Tres Cantos
200ml26.34Fernanda Basilio Domínguez20/04/2024Tres Cantos
400ml59.38Bárbara Isturiz Fernández-Revuelta13/05/2023Madrid-Aluche
800ml2:15.87Bárbara Isturiz Fernández-Revuelta25/06/2023Madrid-Vallehermoso
1500ml4:57.58Bárbara Isturiz Fernández-Revuelta03/12/2023Madrid-Gallur
3000ml10:59.86Ángela Carolina Peco Wägner06/03/2021Madrid-Gallur
5000ml19:21.1Alicia Borja Álvarez02/04/2021Alcobendas
10000ml41:20.5Alicia Borja Álvarez20/03/2021Madrid-Vicálvaro
60mv
100mv
400mv1:07.67Paloma Fernández de Nograro Sanz25/06/2023Madrid-Vallehermoso
3000obs12:48.65Ángela Carolina Peco Wägner24/04/2022Madrid-Vallehermoso
Altura1.46Irene de Alonso de Ozalla Ávalos25/05/2019Tres Cantos
Longitud5.22Julia Peco Wägner06/02/2022Madrid-Gallur
Triple Salto10.99Elisa Morueco CéspedesMadrid-Vallehermoso
Pértiga
Peso7.06Laura Millan Padilla23/03/2024Getafe
Disco
Martillo
Jabalina15.82Laura Millan Padilla23/03/2024Getafe
Heptatlón
4x100ml51.36Julia Pérez-Nievas
Icíar Herranz
Mercedes Casillas
Alejandra Hernández
14/06/2014Aranjuez
4x400ml4:06.34Bárbara Isturiz Fernández Revuelta
Paloma Fernández de Nograro Sanz
Isabel Stampa Valverde
Paula Gesto García
30/04/2023Fuenlabrada
5000marcha43:53.8Noa Moreno Mata20/01/2024Alcobendas
RECORDS ABSOLUTOS MASCULINOS SHORT-TRACK
200ml23.10Eduardo Cobas Galauner25/02/2024MADRID-GALLUR
400ml51.00MARIO DÍAZ HERRERO02/02/2020MADRID-GALLUR
800ml1:58.39LUIS ANTÓN MENDEZ25/02/2024MADRID-GALLUR
1500ml4:09.84LUIS ANTÓN MENDEZ28/12/2023MADRID-GALLUR
3000ml9:27.40LUIS ANTÓN MENDEZ09/12/2023MADRID-GALLUR
RECORDS ABSOLUTOS FEMENINOS SHORT-TRACK
200ml26.43FERNANDA BASILIO DOMÍNGUEZ 10/02/2024MADRID-GALLUR
400ml01:00.85BÁRBARA ISTURIZ FERNÁNDEZ-REVUELTA11/02/2023MADRID-GALLUR
800ml2:19.18BÁRBARA ISTURIZ FERNÁNDEZ-REVUELTA03/02/2024MADRID-GALLUR
1500ml4:57.58BÁRBARA ISTURIZ FERNÁNDEZ-REVUELTA03/12/2023MADRID-GALLUR
3000ml10:59.86ÁNGELA CAROLINA PECO WÄGNER06/03/2021MADRID-GALLUR